Hc 05 banska bystrica hkm zvolen 18999999

HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen

4'

HC 05 Banska Bystrica
HKM Zvolen
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.33
3.61
2.63
121.24
1X1.41
X21.51
Win1Win2
-1.53.26
+1.51.30
01.76
01.97
+1.51.25
-1.53.63
OverUnder
1.5
1.07
7.26
2.5
1.30
3.26
3.5
1.78
1.95
4.5
2.75
1.41
5.5
4.60
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.73
2.02
2.5
3.26
1.30
3.5
6.50
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
6.59
1.26
7.13
123.10
1X1.07
X21.09
Win1Win2
01.81
01.91
OverUnder
0.5
3.38
1.28
OverUnder
0.5
5.40
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
6.10
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.49
2.95
2.90
121.34
1X1.36
X21.44
Win1Win2
-1.55.78
+1.51.11
01.76
01.97
+1.51.08
-1.56.83
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
5.78
1.5
1.61
2.21
2.5
2.89
1.37
3.5
6.06
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.63
1.25
1-014.00
2-014.00
2-17.90
3-021.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-041.00
4-124.00
4-226.00
4-342.00
5-078.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-343.00
5-443.00
6-0161.00
6-160.00
6-255.00
6-348.00
6-485.00
6-5181.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3111.00
7-4171.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-045.00
1-17.80
2-28.50
3-321.00
4-444.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-217.00
0-327.00
0-464.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.50
1-314.00
1-430.00
1-550.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-314.00
2-430.00
2-543.00
2-662.00
2-7171.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-544.00
3-664.00
3-7161.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
4-8251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.29
3.12
—
—
—