Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

16'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
11
00
Win1DrawWin2
1.34
5.60
6.10
121.12
1X1.10
X22.92
Win1Win2
-3.53.17
+3.51.29
-2.51.93
+2.51.73
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
OverUnder
5.5
1.27
3.27
6.5
1.59
2.18
7.5
2.13
1.62
8.5
3.07
1.31
9.5
4.66
1.14
OverUnder
3.5
1.34
2.97
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
2.87
1.34
6.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
1.5
1.31
3.07
2.5
1.98
1.70
3.5
3.47
1.24
4.5
6.50
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
1.29
4.36
12.00
121.16
1X1.04
X23.22
Win1Win2
-2.55.50
+2.51.10
-1.52.28
+1.51.54
01.04
07.80
OverUnder
1.5
1.19
4.06
2.5
1.93
1.73
3.5
3.91
1.19
OverUnder
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
3.67
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.06
3.24
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Win1Win2
-1.54.11
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
OverUnder
0.5
1.05
7.00
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.23
1.56
3.5
4.11
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.40
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
1-0131.00
2-070.00
2-132.00
3-043.00
3-118.00
3-214.00
4-036.00
4-115.00
4-212.00
4-314.00
5-039.00
5-116.00
5-213.00
5-315.00
5-424.00
6-0101.00
6-122.00
6-217.00
6-321.00
6-432.00
6-572.00
7-0201.00
7-135.00
7-228.00
7-333.00
7-444.00
8-1141.00
8-245.00
8-391.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-225.00
3-317.00
4-422.00
5-545.00
6-6121.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-330.00
2-442.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-426.00
3-543.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
4-542.00
4-660.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-691.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—