Jukurit tappara 19079044

Jukurit - Tappara

18'

Jukurit
Tappara
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.92
3.50
3.80
121.31
1X1.27
X21.85
Win1Win2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.50
+21.18
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-12.45
+11.50
01.40
02.75
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.53
2.35
4
1.87
1.87
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
3.50
1.27
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
1.32
3.15
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.25
3.70
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
6.00
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
3.60
2.60
2.35
Win1Win2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-19.00
+11.05
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.11
-1.56.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.50
1.27
2.5
4.50
1.18
1-018.00
2-015.00
2-18.50
3-013.00
3-111.00
3-214.00
4-029.00
4-114.00
4-223.00
4-338.00
5-0151.00
5-129.00
5-235.00
5-326.00
5-4101.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
6-4241.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-052.00
1-17.50
2-27.00
3-316.00
4-429.00
5-5171.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-223.00
0-317.00
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-316.00
1-419.00
1-523.00
1-664.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-316.00
2-423.00
2-535.00
2-656.00
2-7151.00
2-8251.00
3-429.00
3-529.00
3-678.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-585.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
YesNo
1.15
5.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.57
6.00
3.40
5.10
1.30
7.50
2.55
2.10
4.40
—
—
—