Pirati chomutov psg zlin 18999604

Pirati Chomutov - PSG Zlin

17'

Pirati Chomutov
PSG Zlin
202
202
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
3.51
2.92
121.25
1X1.35
X21.57
Win1Win2
-1.52.93
+1.51.34
01.62
02.12
+1.51.19
-1.54.01
OverUnder
5.5
1.08
6.17
6.5
1.34
2.95
7.5
1.84
1.84
8.5
2.90
1.35
9.5
4.80
1.14
OverUnder
2.5
1.09
6.03
3.5
1.55
2.26
4.5
2.70
1.40
5.5
5.35
1.11
OverUnder
2.5
1.17
4.37
3.5
1.89
1.79
4.5
3.71
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
2.55
2.60
3.21
121.41
1X1.30
X21.44
Win1Win2
-1.55.90
+1.51.09
01.67
02.05
+1.51.05
-1.57.48
OverUnder
0.5
1.17
4.24
1.5
1.89
1.79
2.5
3.73
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.79
1.89
1.5
4.91
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
2.38
2.83
3.18
121.36
1X1.30
X21.48
Win1Win2
-1.55.35
+1.51.11
01.63
02.12
+1.51.05
-1.57.39
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.91
1.5
1.69
2.02
2.5
3.17
1.30
3.5
6.51
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.24
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.64
2.10
1.5
4.15
1.18
1-017.00
2-017.00
2-120.00
3-014.00
3-120.00
3-212.00
4-017.00
4-116.00
4-212.00
4-37.30
5-028.00
5-119.00
5-218.00
5-311.00
5-413.00
6-0151.00
6-131.00
6-234.00
6-321.00
6-425.00
6-542.00
7-0251.00
7-1161.00
7-233.00
7-343.00
7-443.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-041.00
1-123.00
2-226.00
3-37.40
4-49.00
5-523.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-222.00
0-335.00
0-460.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-225.00
1-326.00
1-439.00
1-555.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-676.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-49.00
3-516.00
3-638.00
3-7231.00
3-8251.00
4-516.00
4-637.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—