Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

41'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
3.80
2.75
2.20
1X12X2
1.67
1.40
1.25
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.05
-110.00
+11.06
-0.53.80
+0.51.25
02.60
01.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.20
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-213.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
YesNo
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
10.00
1.18
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
4.33
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
7.00
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.80
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
YesNo
2.75
1.40
1-07.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.63
5.50
1.83
YesNo
—
1.73
2.00
YesNo
—
1.40
2.75
YesNo
—
10.00
1.06
YesNo
—
7.00
1.10
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
YesNo
—
1.50
2.45
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-07.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-29.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-211.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win110.00
Both To Score And Win26.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.50
None2.33
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.88
OverUnder
2.5
12.00
1.60
3.5
34.00
1.50
4.5
81.00
1.44
YesNo
9.00
1.05
Draw And Draw3.00
Draw And Win14.33
Draw And Win22.60
Win1 And Draw29.00
Win1 And Win117.00
Win1 And Win241.00
Win2 And Draw29.00
Win2 And Win151.00
Win2 And Win29.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.29
17.00
3.80
YesNo
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.70
Odd2.05
1-09.00
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-281.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Even1.82
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
3.00
1.35
YesNo
—
1.90
1.82
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.30
No goal5.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Even1.82
Odd1.90