Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

45'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.30
3.60
1X12X2
1.27
1.50
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.55
02.30
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.40
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
YesNo
3.50
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.30
3.60
1X12X2
1.25
1.57
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.55
02.30
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.04
-110.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
3.50
1.27
1-04.33
2-010.00
2-113.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.40
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.20
3.40
2.80
YesNo
—
1.73
2.00
YesNo
—
2.05
1.70
YesNo
—
1.73
2.00
YesNo
—
2.05
1.70
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.33
2-011.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.25
1-17.00
2-241.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win111.00
Both To Score And Win215.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.40
None2.05
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.33
OverUnder
2.5
17.00
1.29
3.5
51.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
6.50
3.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.55
Odd2.30

2

Even1.44
Odd2.60

Even1.73
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
2.45
1.50
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.63
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin234.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin23.75
No goal3.40

Even1.73
Odd2.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09