Salernitana scafatese calcio 18978504

Salernitana - Scafatese Calcio

78'

Salernitana
Scafatese Calcio
022
101
Win1DrawWin2
1.09
7.00
34.00
Win1Win2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.32
+13.15
-0.51.10
+0.56.50
OverUnder
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
4.50
1.18
4.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
4.50
1.18
Win1Win2
-3.511.00
+3.51.03
-310.00
+31.04
-2.53.00
+2.51.35
-21.32
+23.15
-1.51.10
+1.56.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.95
1.77
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
6.50
1.10
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-07.00
2-08.50
2-11.80
3-013.00
3-13.40
3-213.00
4-029.00
4-113.00
4-241.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-010.00
1-12.50
2-27.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-27.50
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.63
1.80
5.50
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-02.50
2-01.73
2-17.50
3-03.40
3-113.00
3-281.00
4-013.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.80
1-112.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-17.50
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.40
YesNo
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.35
Odd3.00

2

Even5.00
Odd1.15

Even2.45
Odd1.50
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18

Even1.50
Odd2.45
OverUnder
2.5
2.45
1.50
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.03