Caratese treviso 18961724

Caratese - Treviso

80'

Caratese
Treviso
000
112
Win1Win2
+1.55.00
-1.51.15
+22.05
-21.70
+2.51.20
-2.54.20
OverUnder
2.5
2.30
1.53
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
10.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
2.5
3.70
1.25
YesNo
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
34.00
5.50
1.13
Win1Win2
+0.55.00
-0.51.15
+12.05
-11.70
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
OverUnder
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04
YesNo
4.50
1.18
1-05.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-03.40
1-14.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-12.50
0-21.53
0-34.50
0-426.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-25.50
1-317.00
1-467.00
1-581.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
5.00
1.53
4.00
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-141.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.40
1-15.50
2-281.00
0-11.50
0-25.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
2.5
4.00
1.50
3.5
23.00
1.18
4.5
67.00
1.18
YesNo
1.15
5.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.18
Odd4.50

2

Even1.22
Odd4.00

Even1.40
Odd2.75

Even2.75
Odd1.40
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
1.5
3.70
1.25