Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

52'

Mantova
Palermo
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
2.40
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.53
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.510.00
+1.51.06
-18.00
+11.08
-0.53.25
+0.51.33
01.95
01.77
+0.51.40
-0.52.88
+11.10
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.59.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.00
1.25
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.50
1.30
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
3.33
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
3.20
2.40
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.53
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-17.50
+11.08
-0.53.15
+0.51.32
01.95
01.77
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.10
-16.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
3.33
1.30
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-03.70
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.50
3.70
2.30
YesNo
—
1.90
1.90
YesNo
—
1.80
2.00
YesNo
—
1.90
1.90
YesNo
—
1.80
2.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.60
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.00
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win211.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.70
None2.37
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.75
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
OverUnder
2.5
19.00
1.30
3.5
51.00
1.29
4.5
101.00
1.30
OverUnder
1.5
6.00
3.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.53
Odd2.50

2

Even1.57
Odd2.37

Even1.80
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
3.15
1.32
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
Win1DrawWin2
1.20
7.30
7.10
Win1Win2
-3.53.20
+3.51.32
-2.52.09
+2.51.70
-1.51.54
+1.52.38
OverUnder
5.5
1.46
2.58
6.5
2.02
1.74
7.5
3.08
1.34
Win1DrawWin2
4.62
3.63
1.46
1X12X2
2.00
1.15
1.11
Win1Win2
03.83
01.22
+1.51.50
-1.52.42
OverUnder
3.5
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.87
1.37
OverUnder
1.5
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
2.24
1.58
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.50
1.30
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.00
1.25
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Even1.80
Odd2.00

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.20
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin229.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin22.88
No goal3.70