Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

45'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
5.55
2.80
1.75
1X12X2
2.00
1.33
1.14
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.14
04.00
01.22
+0.52.00
-0.51.73
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.07
-28.00
+2.51.06
-2.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
7.00
1.09
3.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.00
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
6.50
1.10
YesNo
3.00
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
2.80
1.73
1X12X2
2.00
1.36
1.14
Win1Win2
-0.55.50
+0.51.13
04.00
01.22
+0.51.95
-0.51.77
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.25
-1.53.70
+21.07
-28.00
+2.51.06
-2.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
7.00
1.09
3.5
8.00
1.07
YesNo
3.00
1.35
1-09.00
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-04.50
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-26.50
0-315.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-211.00
1-326.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.75
4.50
1.62
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
1.35
3.00
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
1.35
3.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-09.00
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-26.50
0-315.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-211.00
1-323.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.50
Both To Score And Win117.00
Both To Score And Win27.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.50
None2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score7.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.20
OverUnder
2.5
9.00
1.44
3.5
23.00
1.33
4.5
51.00
1.32
OverUnder
1.5
6.50
4.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.40
Odd2.75

2

Even1.70
Odd2.05

Even1.77
Odd1.95
YesNo
—
5.50
1.13
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.00
1.07

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin16.00
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.83
No goal4.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1
1.73
2.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
6.50
1.10
3
15.00
1.01
3.5
15.00
1.01

Even1.77
Odd1.95