Hc 05 banska bystrica hkm zvolen 18999999

HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen

4'

HC 05 Banska Bystrica
HKM Zvolen
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.29
3.59
2.69
121.25
1X1.40
X21.51
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.26
+1.51.30
01.73
02.02
+1.51.25
-1.53.63
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
7.29
2.5
1.30
3.28
3.5
1.76
1.97
4.5
2.72
1.41
5.5
4.55
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.57
2.18
2.5
2.72
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.73
2.02
2.5
3.26
1.30
3.5
6.50
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.63
1.26
7.17
123.20
1X1.07
X21.07
Vence 1Vence 2
01.81
01.91
MaisMenos
0.5
3.41
1.28
MaisMenos
0.5
5.40
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
6.10
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.49
2.95
2.90
121.34
1X1.36
X21.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.78
+1.51.11
01.76
01.97
+1.51.08
-1.56.83
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
5.78
1.5
1.61
2.21
2.5
2.89
1.37
3.5
6.06
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.63
1.25
1-014.00
2-014.00
2-17.90
3-021.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-041.00
4-123.00
4-226.00
4-341.00
5-078.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-343.00
5-443.00
6-0161.00
6-160.00
6-255.00
6-348.00
6-485.00
6-5181.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3111.00
7-4171.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-045.00
1-17.80
2-28.50
3-321.00
4-444.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-217.00
0-327.00
0-464.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.50
1-314.00
1-430.00
1-550.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-314.00
2-430.00
2-543.00
2-662.00
2-7171.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-544.00
3-664.00
3-7161.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
4-8251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1.29
3.12
—
—
—