Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

Live

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.35
4.30
2.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.80
+2.51.15
-1.52.95
+1.51.35
01.87
01.87
+1.51.35
-1.52.95
+2.51.15
-2.54.80
MaisMenos
3.5
1.13
4.80
4.5
1.33
3.05
5.5
1.70
2.05
6.5
2.25
1.57
7.5
3.35
1.28
8.5
5.40
1.12
9.5
7.20
1.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
4.80
2.5
1.60
2.20
3.5
2.40
1.50
4.5
4.00
1.20
5.5
6.35
1.07
MaisMenos
1.5
1.18
4.25
2.5
1.60
2.20
3.5
2.40
1.50
4.5
4.00
1.20
5.5
6.35
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.70
2.85
2.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.40
+1.51.12
01.87
01.87
+1.51.12
-1.55.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
5.40
1.5
1.70
2.05
2.5
3.05
1.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
3.15
2.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.80
+1.51.15
01.87
01.87
+1.51.15
-1.54.80
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
3.10
2.65
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.11
01.87
01.87
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.65
1.45
1-076.00
2-050.00
2-118.00
3-042.00
3-118.00
3-212.00
4-056.00
4-123.00
4-216.00
4-316.00
5-091.00
5-137.00
5-225.00
5-325.00
5-437.00
6-0191.00
6-164.00
6-242.00
6-342.00
6-464.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-025.00
1-125.00
2-211.00
3-311.00
4-420.00
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-178.00
0-252.00
0-346.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-219.00
1-318.00
1-423.00
1-537.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-416.00
2-525.00
2-648.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-416.00
3-525.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-537.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-05.25
2-011.00
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-137.00
3-285.00
4-0141.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.40
1-15.55
2-225.00
3-3251.00
0-15.25
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.80
2-010.50
2-19.50
3-027.00
3-125.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.50
1-15.40
2-217.00
3-3171.00
0-15.90
0-210.50
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-29.50
1-325.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
MaisMenos
10.00
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.25
4.70
2.25
1.95
14.00
1.95
3.05
2.20
3.10
4.90
1.44
5.00
Vence 1Vence 2
01.92
01.73
1X12X2
1.14
2.51
1.11
MaisMenos
8.99
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 15.61
Empate1.39
Vence 24.96
MaisMenos
9.89
—
—
—
—