Frydek mistek dukla jihlava 18999267

Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Jihlava

7'

Frydek-Mistek
Dukla Jihlava
303
303
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.82
3.21
2.38
121.29
1X1.49
X21.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.01
+1.51.19
02.02
01.69
+1.51.27
-1.53.31
MaisMenos
7.5
1.19
4.06
8.5
1.63
2.12
9.5
2.56
1.44
10.5
4.54
1.15
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
3.41
4.5
2.24
1.56
5.5
4.91
1.13
MaisMenos
3.5
1.18
4.20
4.5
1.95
1.74
5.5
3.97
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.66
1.74
4.17
121.87
1X1.20
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
01.74
01.95
MaisMenos
0.5
1.79
1.89
1.5
4.91
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
2.83
1.36
MaisMenos
0.5
2.93
1.34
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
3.15
2.19
121.32
1X1.55
X21.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.94
+1.51.06
02.18
01.59
+1.51.15
-1.54.54
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
6.44
1.5
1.49
2.42
2.5
2.48
1.46
3.5
4.76
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.54
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.90
1.5
2.68
1.40
1-055.00
2-044.00
2-136.00
3-050.00
3-134.00
3-242.00
4-091.00
4-137.00
4-219.00
4-39.00
5-0201.00
5-162.00
5-235.00
5-313.00
5-48.00
6-0251.00
6-1171.00
6-2101.00
6-327.00
6-417.00
6-521.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-444.00
7-544.00
7-641.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-042.00
1-134.00
2-242.00
3-343.00
4-45.60
5-510.00
6-639.00
7-744.00
0-136.00
0-224.00
0-317.00
0-418.00
0-526.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-227.00
1-329.00
1-427.00
1-519.00
1-619.00
1-726.00
1-843.00
1-9251.00
2-340.00
2-430.00
2-520.00
2-621.00
2-728.00
2-823.00
2-944.00
3-47.70
3-59.50
3-618.00
3-742.00
3-823.00
3-945.00
4-57.00
4-613.00
4-731.00
4-844.00
4-945.00
5-619.00
5-743.00
5-843.00
6-743.00
6-844.00