Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

42'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.80
2.75
2.20
1X12X2
1.67
1.40
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.05
-110.00
+11.06
-0.53.80
+0.51.25
02.60
01.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.20
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-213.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
SimNão
2.45
1.50
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
11.00
1.17
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
4.33
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
10.00
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
7.00
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.80
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
SimNão
2.75
1.40
1-07.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-141.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.63
5.50
1.83
SimNão
—
1.73
2.00
SimNão
—
1.40
2.75
SimNão
—
10.00
1.06
SimNão
—
7.00
1.10
SimNão
—
1.87
1.87
SimNão
—
1.50
2.45
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-07.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-29.00
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-211.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate5.00
Both To Placar And Vence 110.00
Both To Placar And Vence 26.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar5.50
Nenhum2.33
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar5.50
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.88
MaisMenos
2.5
12.00
1.60
3.5
34.00
1.50
4.5
67.00
1.44
SimNão
10.00
1.04
Empate And Empate3.00
Empate And Vence 14.33
Empate And Vence 22.60
Vence 1 And Empate29.00
Vence 1 And Vence 117.00
Vence 1 And Vence 241.00
Vence 2 And Empate29.00
Vence 2 And Vence 151.00
Vence 2 And Vence 29.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.29
17.00
3.80
SimNão
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.55
Ímpar2.30

2

Par1.70
Ímpar2.05
1-09.00
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-281.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90
SimNão
—
3.00
1.35
SimNão
—
1.95
1.77
MaisMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.30
Sem gol5.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90