Real madrid sevilla 18624144

Real Madrid - Sevilla

45'

Real Madrid
Sevilla
22
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.01
18.00
51.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.02
15.07
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.56.00
+4.51.10
-45.00
+41.14
-3.52.70
+3.51.40
-32.05
+31.70
-2.51.55
+2.52.30
-21.17
+24.50
-1.51.11
+1.55.75
MaisMenos
2.5
1.10
6.50
3
1.15
5.00
3.5
1.57
2.37
4
1.95
1.77
4.5
2.65
1.44
5
4.20
1.20
5.5
5.25
1.14
6
11.00
1.03
6.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
2.5
1.23
3.85
3.5
2.10
1.72
4.5
4.25
1.18
MaisMenos
0.5
2.15
1.68
1.5
7.50
1.08
SimNão
2.15
1.68
1-09.00
2-06.50
2-111.00
3-04.80
3-18.00
3-221.00
4-06.20
4-110.00
4-225.00
4-370.00
5-011.00
5-117.00
5-237.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-023.00
6-131.00
6-270.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-041.00
7-148.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-010.00
1-114.00
2-227.00
3-348.00
4-4111.00
0-117.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-231.00
1-370.00
1-4111.00
2-358.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
1.48
6.50
3.60
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
4.5
19.00
17.00
5.5
5.00
1.13
SimNão
1.23
3.85
Empate And Empate45.00
Empate And Vence 123.00
Empate And Vence 281.00
Vence 1 And Empate18.00
Vence 1 And Vence 11.01
Vence 1 And Vence 251.00
Vence 2 And Empate34.00
Vence 2 And Vence 134.00
Vence 2 And Vence 234.00
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
Empate18.00
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 31.55
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.13
Equipe 1 Range 16.80
Equipe 1 Range 23.35
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3101.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-210.50
Equipe 2 Range 121.00
Equipe 2 Range 223.00

Par1.85
Ímpar1.95
SimNão
—
6.00
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.62
5.70
3.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-23.20
+21.30
-1.52.40
+1.51.50
-11.95
+11.77
01.40
02.70
MaisMenos
5.5
1.25
3.50
6.5
1.60
2.25
7.5
2.20
1.60
8.5
3.35
1.27
9.5
5.50
1.12

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.18
4.25
3.5
1.63
2.20
4.5
2.55
1.45
MaisMenos
2.5
1.50
2.45
3.5
2.55
1.45
4.5
4.75
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.55
3.30
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
03.00
01.32
+11.50
-12.40
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.28
3.20
4.5
1.88
1.82
5.5
3.20
1.28

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
3.20
1.28
MaisMenos
2.5
1.88
1.82
3.5
3.50
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 14.50
Nenhum2.37
Equipe 110.00
Nenhum1.31
Equipe 120.00
Nenhum1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.52.01
+5.51.68
-51.72
+52.00
-4.51.50
+4.52.35

Par1.77
Ímpar1.92