Neom sc al ettifaq dammam 18829745

Neom SC - Al Ettifaq Dammam

72'

Neom SC
Al Ettifaq Dammam
000
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
1.67
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
2.00
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-111.00
+11.05
-0.53.20
+0.51.35
01.40
02.75
+0.51.13
-0.56.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
4.00
1.22
1
22.00
1.01
SimNão
9.00
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
1.67
6.00
1X12X2
1.13
2.10
1.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.40
02.75
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
SimNão
9.00
1.05
1-03.60
2-015.00
2-134.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-01.87
1-111.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.80
1.87
5.00
SimNão
—
2.45
1.50
SimNão
—
4.00
1.22
SimNão
—
2.45
1.50
SimNão
—
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.60
2-015.00
2-141.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.80
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-234.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate12.00
Both To Placar And Vence 134.00
Both To Placar And Vence 251.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar1.87
Nenhum2.27
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.00
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.00
MaisMenos
2.5
29.00
1.04
3.5
67.00
1.05
4.5
67.00
1.05
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.35
Ímpar3.00

2

Par1.20
Ímpar4.20

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
SimNão
—
3.00
1.35
SimNão
—
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.00
Win1AndDraw21.00
Win1AndWin2101.00
Win2AndWin167.00
Win2AndDraw19.00
Win2AndWin25.50
Sem gol1.87

Par1.50
Ímpar2.45
MaisMenos
0.5
4.00
1.22
1
22.00
1.01