Salernitana scafatese calcio 18978504

Salernitana - Scafatese Calcio

80'

Salernitana
Scafatese Calcio
022
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.09
7.00
34.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-11.32
+13.15
-0.51.09
+0.57.00
MaisMenos
3.5
2.05
1.67
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
7.50
1.08
MaisMenos
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
5.00
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-311.00
+31.03
-2.53.15
+2.51.32
-21.32
+23.15
-1.51.09
+1.57.00
MaisMenos
2.5
2.10
1.66
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.50
1.08
SimNão
5.00
1.15
1-07.00
2-08.50
2-11.67
3-013.00
3-13.50
3-215.00
4-029.00
4-115.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-181.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-010.00
1-12.50
2-27.50
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-27.50
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
2.88
1.67
6.00
SimNão
—
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-02.50
2-01.67
2-17.50
3-03.60
3-115.00
3-281.00
4-015.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.80
1-112.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-17.50
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.40
SimNão
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.32
Ímpar3.15

2

Par5.50
Ímpar1.13

Par2.60
Ímpar1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15

Par1.44
Ímpar2.60
MaisMenos
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03