Hc 05 banska bystrica hkm zvolen 18999999

HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen

4'

HC 05 Banska Bystrica
HKM Zvolen
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.29
3.59
2.69
121.25
1X1.40
X21.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.26
+1.51.30
01.73
02.02
+1.51.25
-1.53.63
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
7.29
2.5
1.30
3.28
3.5
1.76
1.97
4.5
2.75
1.41
5.5
4.55
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.73
2.02
2.5
3.26
1.30
3.5
6.50
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.83
1.24
7.38
123.22
1X1.07
X21.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.81
01.91
PlisMwens
0.5
3.41
1.28
PlisMwens
0.5
5.40
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
6.10
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.49
2.95
2.90
121.34
1X1.36
X21.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.78
+1.51.11
01.76
01.97
+1.51.08
-1.56.83
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
5.78
1.5
1.61
2.21
2.5
2.89
1.37
3.5
6.06
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.63
1.25
1-014.00
2-014.00
2-17.90
3-021.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-041.00
4-123.00
4-226.00
4-341.00
5-078.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-343.00
5-443.00
6-0161.00
6-160.00
6-255.00
6-348.00
6-485.00
6-5181.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3111.00
7-4171.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-045.00
1-17.80
2-28.50
3-321.00
4-444.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-217.00
0-327.00
0-464.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.50
1-314.00
1-430.00
1-550.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-314.00
2-430.00
2-543.00
2-662.00
2-7171.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-544.00
3-664.00
3-7161.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
4-8251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1.29
3.12
—
—
—