Pirati chomutov psg zlin 18999604

Pirati Chomutov - PSG Zlin

17'

Pirati Chomutov
PSG Zlin
202
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.18
3.51
2.92
121.25
1X1.35
X21.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.93
+1.51.34
01.62
02.12
+1.51.19
-1.54.04
PlisMwens
5.5
1.08
6.17
6.5
1.34
2.95
7.5
1.84
1.84
8.5
2.90
1.35
9.5
4.80
1.14
PlisMwens
2.5
1.09
5.99
3.5
1.56
2.24
4.5
2.70
1.40
5.5
5.38
1.11
PlisMwens
2.5
1.17
4.37
3.5
1.89
1.79
4.5
3.73
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.60
3.21
121.41
1X1.30
X21.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.90
+1.51.09
01.67
02.05
+1.51.05
-1.57.48
PlisMwens
0.5
1.17
4.24
1.5
1.89
1.79
2.5
3.73
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.79
1.89
1.5
4.91
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.38
2.83
3.18
121.36
1X1.30
X21.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.35
+1.51.11
01.63
02.12
+1.51.05
-1.57.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.91
1.5
1.69
2.02
2.5
3.17
1.30
3.5
6.51
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.24
1.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.64
2.10
1.5
4.15
1.18
1-017.00
2-017.00
2-120.00
3-014.00
3-120.00
3-212.00
4-017.00
4-116.00
4-212.00
4-37.30
5-028.00
5-119.00
5-218.00
5-311.00
5-413.00
6-0151.00
6-131.00
6-234.00
6-321.00
6-426.00
6-542.00
7-0251.00
7-1161.00
7-233.00
7-343.00
7-443.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-041.00
1-123.00
2-226.00
3-37.40
4-49.00
5-524.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-222.00
0-335.00
0-460.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-225.00
1-326.00
1-439.00
1-555.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-676.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-49.00
3-516.00
3-638.00
3-7231.00
3-8251.00
4-516.00
4-638.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—