Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

42'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.80
2.75
2.20
1X12X2
1.67
1.40
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.05
-110.00
+11.06
-0.53.80
+0.51.25
02.60
01.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.20
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-213.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
WiNon
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.00
1.18
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
4.33
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
0.5
7.00
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.80
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
WiNon
2.75
1.40
1-07.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.63
5.50
1.83
WiNon
—
1.73
2.00
WiNon
—
1.40
2.75
WiNon
—
10.00
1.06
WiNon
—
7.00
1.10
WiNon
—
1.87
1.87
WiNon
—
1.50
2.45
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-07.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-29.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-211.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
Okenn2.33
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.88
PlisMwens
2.5
12.00
1.60
3.5
34.00
1.50
4.5
81.00
1.44
WiNon
9.00
1.05
Nul And Nul3.00
Nul And Genyen 14.33
Nul And Genyen 22.60
Genyen 1 And Nul29.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 117.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 241.00
Genyen 2 And Nul29.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 151.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 29.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.29
17.00
3.80
WiNon
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.55
Enpè2.30

2

Pè1.70
Enpè2.05
1-09.00
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-281.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.82
Enpè1.90
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
1.90
1.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.30
Pa gen gòl5.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pè1.82
Enpè1.90