Potenza catania 18978500

Potenza - Catania

82'

Potenza
Catania
112
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.01
15.00
34.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-22.20
+21.60
-1.51.27
+1.53.50
-11.02
+113.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.90
1.80
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
2.5
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
WiNon
3.00
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
3.80
19.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.20
3.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.27
+0.53.50
01.02
013.00
+0.51.01
-0.515.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.09
WiNon
3.00
1.35
1-03.00
2-01.80
2-14.00
3-05.00
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-029.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-081.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.00
1-14.33
2-219.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-110.00
0-213.00
0-321.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
4.00
1.80
3.20
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-01.73
2-05.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.88
1-14.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-211.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
4.50
1.73
3.5
26.00
1.33
4.5
81.00
1.35
WiNon
1.27
3.50
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.22
Enpè4.00

2

Pè1.30
Enpè3.33

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02

Pè2.45
Enpè1.50
PlisMwens
1.5
3.70
1.25