Indianapolis colts tennessee titans 18792862

Indianapolis Colts - Tennessee Titans

18 oktòb / 13:00

Indianapolis Colts
Tennessee Titans
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.29
3.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.53.72
+17.51.25
-16.53.36
+16.51.30
-15.53.15
+15.51.33
-14.53.06
+14.51.35
-13.52.74
+13.51.42
-12.52.59
+12.51.46
-11.52.48
+11.51.50
-10.52.38
+10.51.54
-9.52.18
+9.51.64
-8.52.12
+8.51.67
-7.52.02
+7.51.74
-6.51.85
+6.51.93
-5.51.74
+5.52.02
-4.51.68
+4.52.11
-3.51.58
+3.52.30
-2.51.38
+2.52.89
-1.51.33
+1.53.14
PlisMwens
37.5
1.39
2.85
38.5
1.43
2.70
39.5
1.47
2.55
40.5
1.53
2.40
41.5
1.61
2.23
42.5
1.66
2.14
43.5
1.75
2.01
44.5
1.89
1.89
45.5
1.95
1.79
46.5
2.03
1.73
47.5
2.17
1.64
48.5
2.28
1.58
49.5
2.41
1.53
50.5
2.56
1.47
51.5
2.79
1.41
52.5
2.96
1.37
53.5
3.13
1.33
PlisMwens
23.5
1.51
2.47
24.5
1.67
2.12
25.5
1.71
2.06
26.5
1.83
1.95
27.5
2.07
1.71
28.5
2.22
1.62
29.5
2.32
1.57
PlisMwens
14.5
1.50
2.47
15.5
1.54
2.38
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.87
1.91
18.5
1.89
1.85
19.5
1.99
1.76
20.5
2.27
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.80
Nul3.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.92
+4.51.38
-3.52.36
+3.51.55
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.82
+0.51.93
PlisMwens
6.5
1.42
2.75
7.5
1.89
1.85
8.5
1.90
1.84
9.5
1.95
1.79
10.5
2.94
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.69
Nul6.96
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.50
+4.51.49
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.80
+2.51.95
-1.51.78
+1.51.97
-0.51.71
+0.52.06
PlisMwens
11.5
1.57
2.31
12.5
1.62
2.22
13.5
1.95
1.80
14.5
2.24
1.61
15.5
2.27
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.89
Nul4.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.49
+3.51.50
-2.52.00
+2.51.75
-1.51.99
+1.51.77
-0.51.91
+0.51.84
+0.51.40
-0.52.83
PlisMwens
7.5
1.76
1.99
8.5
1.79
1.96
9.5
1.86
1.88
10.5
2.57
1.47
11.5
2.62
1.45
PlisMwens
10.5
1.73
2.03
11.5
1.78
1.97
12.5
1.83
1.91
13.5
2.11
1.68
14.5
2.57
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.52
Nul10.96
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.52.18
+6.51.64
-5.52.04
+5.51.73
-4.52.00
+4.51.76
-3.51.80
+3.51.94
-2.51.61
+2.52.24
PlisMwens
20.5
1.71
2.06
21.5
1.79
1.96
22.5
1.84
1.90
23.5
2.06
1.71
24.5
2.37
1.54