Hc 05 banska bystrica hkm zvolen 18999999

HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen

4'

HC 05 Banska Bystrica
HKM Zvolen
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.33
3.61
2.63
121.24
1X1.41
X21.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.26
+1.51.30
01.76
01.97
+1.51.25
-1.53.63
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
7.26
2.5
1.30
3.26
3.5
1.78
1.95
4.5
2.75
1.41
5.5
4.60
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.77
1.37
3.5
5.50
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.73
2.02
2.5
3.26
1.30
3.5
6.50
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.59
1.26
7.13
123.10
1X1.07
X21.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.81
01.91
PlusMoins
0.5
3.38
1.28
PlusMoins
0.5
5.40
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
6.10
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.49
2.95
2.90
121.34
1X1.36
X21.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.78
+1.51.11
01.76
01.97
+1.51.08
-1.56.83
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
5.78
1.5
1.61
2.21
2.5
2.89
1.37
3.5
6.06
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.63
1.25
1-014.00
2-014.00
2-17.90
3-021.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-041.00
4-124.00
4-226.00
4-342.00
5-078.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-343.00
5-443.00
6-0161.00
6-160.00
6-255.00
6-348.00
6-485.00
6-5181.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3111.00
7-4171.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-045.00
1-17.80
2-28.50
3-321.00
4-444.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-217.00
0-327.00
0-464.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.50
1-314.00
1-430.00
1-550.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-314.00
2-430.00
2-543.00
2-662.00
2-7171.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-544.00
3-664.00
3-7161.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
4-8251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1.29
3.12
—
—
—