Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

16'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.34
5.60
6.10
121.12
1X1.10
X22.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.17
+3.51.29
-2.51.93
+2.51.73
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
PlusMoins
5.5
1.27
3.27
6.5
1.59
2.18
7.5
2.13
1.62
8.5
3.07
1.31
9.5
4.66
1.14
PlusMoins
3.5
1.34
2.97
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
2.87
1.34
6.5
4.86
1.13
PlusMoins
1.5
1.31
3.07
2.5
1.98
1.70
3.5
3.47
1.24
4.5
6.50
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.29
4.36
12.00
121.16
1X1.04
X23.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.55.50
+2.51.10
-1.52.28
+1.51.54
01.04
07.80
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
4.06
2.5
1.93
1.73
3.5
3.91
1.19
PlusMoins
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
3.67
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.06
3.24
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.11
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
PlusMoins
0.5
1.05
7.00
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.23
1.56
3.5
4.11
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.40
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
1-0131.00
2-070.00
2-132.00
3-043.00
3-118.00
3-214.00
4-036.00
4-115.00
4-212.00
4-314.00
5-039.00
5-116.00
5-213.00
5-315.00
5-424.00
6-0101.00
6-122.00
6-217.00
6-321.00
6-432.00
6-572.00
7-0201.00
7-135.00
7-228.00
7-333.00
7-444.00
8-1141.00
8-245.00
8-391.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-225.00
3-317.00
4-422.00
5-545.00
6-6121.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-330.00
2-442.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-426.00
3-543.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
4-542.00
4-660.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-691.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—