Pirati chomutov psg zlin 18999604

Pirati Chomutov - PSG Zlin

17'

Pirati Chomutov
PSG Zlin
202
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
3.51
2.92
121.25
1X1.35
X21.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.93
+1.51.34
01.62
02.12
+1.51.19
-1.54.01
PlusMoins
5.5
1.08
6.17
6.5
1.34
2.95
7.5
1.84
1.84
8.5
2.90
1.35
9.5
4.80
1.14
PlusMoins
2.5
1.09
6.03
3.5
1.55
2.26
4.5
2.70
1.40
5.5
5.35
1.11
PlusMoins
2.5
1.17
4.37
3.5
1.89
1.79
4.5
3.71
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.55
2.60
3.21
121.41
1X1.30
X21.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.90
+1.51.09
01.67
02.05
+1.51.05
-1.57.48
PlusMoins
0.5
1.17
4.24
1.5
1.89
1.79
2.5
3.73
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.79
1.89
1.5
4.91
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.38
2.83
3.18
121.36
1X1.30
X21.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.35
+1.51.11
01.63
02.12
+1.51.05
-1.57.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
4.91
1.5
1.69
2.02
2.5
3.17
1.30
3.5
6.51
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.42
1.5
3.24
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.64
2.10
1.5
4.15
1.18
1-017.00
2-017.00
2-120.00
3-014.00
3-120.00
3-212.00
4-017.00
4-116.00
4-212.00
4-37.30
5-028.00
5-119.00
5-218.00
5-311.00
5-413.00
6-0151.00
6-131.00
6-234.00
6-321.00
6-425.00
6-542.00
7-0251.00
7-1161.00
7-233.00
7-343.00
7-443.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-041.00
1-123.00
2-226.00
3-37.40
4-49.00
5-523.00
6-6251.00
0-120.00
0-222.00
0-335.00
0-460.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-225.00
1-326.00
1-439.00
1-555.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-676.00
2-7221.00
2-8251.00
3-49.00
3-516.00
3-638.00
3-7231.00
3-8251.00
4-516.00
4-637.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-644.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—