Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

42'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.80
2.75
2.20
1X12X2
1.67
1.40
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.05
-110.00
+11.06
-0.53.80
+0.51.25
02.60
01.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.20
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-213.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.22
4.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
10.00
1.18
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
4.33
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
7.00
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.80
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
1-07.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.63
5.50
1.83
OuiNon
—
1.73
2.00
OuiNon
—
1.40
2.75
OuiNon
—
10.00
1.06
OuiNon
—
7.00
1.10
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.45
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-07.00
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-29.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-211.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.50
Aucun2.33
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.88
PlusMoins
2.5
12.00
1.60
3.5
34.00
1.50
4.5
81.00
1.44
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
Nul And Nul3.00
Nul And Gagnant 14.33
Nul And Gagnant 22.60
Gagnant 1 And Nul29.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 117.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 241.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul29.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 151.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 29.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.29
17.00
3.80
OuiNon
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.55
Impair2.30

2

Pair1.70
Impair2.05
1-09.00
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-281.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
OuiNon
—
3.00
1.35
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.82
PlusMoins
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.30
Pas de but5.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pair1.82
Impair1.90