Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

52'

Mantova
Palermo
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
2.40
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.53
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.06
-18.00
+11.08
-0.53.25
+0.51.33
01.95
01.77
+0.51.40
-0.52.88
+11.10
-17.00
+1.51.07
-1.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.00
1.25
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.50
1.30
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02
OuiNon
3.33
1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.20
2.38
2.88
1X12X2
1.40
1.53
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.00
+1.51.05
-18.00
+11.07
-0.53.15
+0.51.32
01.95
01.77
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.28
3.70
1
1.53
2.50
1.5
2.30
1.60
2
4.00
1.25
2.5
5.00
1.18
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.33
1.30
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-03.70
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.50
3.70
2.30
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.80
2.00
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.90
OuiNon
—
1.80
2.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-05.00
2-013.00
2-117.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.50
1-16.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-15.00
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 212.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.70
Aucun2.37
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.75
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
PlusMoins
2.5
19.00
1.30
3.5
51.00
1.29
4.5
101.00
1.30
PlusMoins
1.5
6.00
3.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.53
Impair2.50

2

Pair1.57
Impair2.37

Pair1.80
Impair2.00
OuiNon
—
3.15
1.32
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.20
7.30
7.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.20
+3.51.32
-2.52.09
+2.51.70
-1.51.54
+1.52.38
PlusMoins
5.5
1.46
2.58
6.5
2.02
1.74
7.5
3.08
1.34
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.62
3.63
1.46
1X12X2
2.00
1.15
1.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.83
01.22
+1.51.50
-1.52.42
PlusMoins
3.5
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.87
1.37
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
2.5
2.24
1.58
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.50
1.30
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.90
1
4.00
1.25
1.5
6.00
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pair1.80
Impair2.00

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.20
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin229.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin22.88
Pas de but3.70