Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 oct. / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
3.07
2.38
1X12X2
1.61
1.40
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-2.512.10
+2.51.01
-211.70
+21.02
-1.56.42
+1.51.09
-15.49
+11.13
02.23
01.65
+11.25
-13.67
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
+21.05
-28.85
+2.51.04
-2.59.49
PlusMoins
0.5
1.04
9.17
1
1.11
5.85
1.5
1.43
2.70
2
1.75
2.08
2.5
2.30
1.58
3
3.52
1.27
3.5
4.25
1.20
4
7.50
1.07
4.5
8.12
1.06
5
12.30
1.01
6
14.20
—
PlusMoins
1
2.10
1.68
1.5
3.17
1.32
2
6.77
1.08
2.5
7.80
1.06
3
13.20
—
PlusMoins
1
1.70
2.07
1.5
2.57
1.47
2
4.85
1.16
2.5
5.90
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
OuiNon
1.98
1.82
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.77
2.00
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.72
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.04
01.73
+11.06
-17.82
+1.51.04
-1.59.07
PlusMoins
1
2.24
1.60
1.5
3.39
1.29
2
7.39
1.07
2.5
8.37
1.05
3
13.50
—
OuiNon
5.29
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.55
2.33
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.53
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.16
01.65
+11.12
-15.72
+1.51.08
-1.56.99
PlusMoins
1
1.63
2.18
1.5
2.45
1.51
2
4.49
1.18
2.5
5.52
1.13
3
10.70
1.02
OuiNon
3.82
1.24
1-08.85
2-016.00
2-113.20
3-038.00
3-132.00
3-246.00
4-080.00
4-174.00
4-291.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-09.17
1-17.19
2-220.00
3-374.00
4-4131.00
0-17.45
0-211.50
0-325.00
0-456.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-211.30
1-324.00
1-456.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-340.00
2-478.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.24
9.17
1.89
2
3.02
2.70
2.53
3
4.82
1.58
4.05
4
8.75
1.20
7.32
5
15.50
1.06
13.00
OuiNon
—
1.49
2.63
OuiNon
—
1.35
3.17
OuiNon
—
2.48
1.50
OuiNon
—
2.24
1.60
OuiNon
—
2.10
1.68
OuiNon
—
1.83
1.92
Both To Score And Nul4.69
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.89
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.35
Aucun1.82
PlusMoins
2.5
11.70
1.93
3.5
42.00
1.75
PlusMoins
2.5
3.45
2.06
3.5
6.00
1.65
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.24
9.17
1.89
OuiNon
5.02
1.15
OuiNon
4.05
1.22
Nul And Nul3.80
Nul And Gagnant 15.70
Nul And Gagnant 24.37
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.37
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 225.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 134.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.32
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.12
3.20
3.25
OuiNon
8.75
1.03
OuiNon
6.80
1.07
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.89
1.94
2.98
3
9.20
1.20
6.59
OuiNon
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
3.35
1.28
Nul3.07
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.10
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.49
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.48
1-05.57
2-021.00
2-134.00
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.45
1-110.00
2-270.00
0-14.85
0-216.50
0-356.00
0-4101.00
1-230.00
1-376.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.85
Impair1.89
OuiNon
2.04
1.73
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.96
0-12.70
44.25
OuiNon
—
2.09
1.66
OuiNon
—
1.74
1.97
OuiNon
—
4.35
1.17
OuiNon
—
3.39
1.27
OuiNon
3.99
1.20
1.74
1.97
OuiNon
5.37
1.12
1.97
1.74
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
24.00
7.12
4.42
1.42
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
OuiNon
—
9.47
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.17
7.35
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.47
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.17
+31.15
-33.79
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
PlusMoins
5.5
1.08
4.77
6
1.09
4.52
6.5
1.19
3.40
7
1.23
3.12
7.5
1.39
2.57
8
1.49
2.28
8.5
1.70
1.98
9
1.96
1.79
9.5
2.16
1.59
10
2.50
1.40
10.5
2.77
1.33
11
3.27
1.20
11.5
3.52
1.17
12
4.40
1.10
12.5
4.59
1.09
13
5.60
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
PlusMoins
3
1.20
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.31
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
PlusMoins
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.08
1.63
PlusMoins
1.5
1.55
2.30
PlusMoins
2.5
2.37
1.52
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
3.95
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.19
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-26.97
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.13
-13.79
+11.18
02.06
01.68
+11.33
-13.02
+1.51.24
-1.53.67
+21.07
-25.65
+2.51.06
-2.56.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.27
1
1.23
3.32
1.5
1.72
2.00
2
2.31
1.51
2.5
2.98
1.32
3
4.65
1.12
3.5
5.19
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.85
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
3.89
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.29
2.12
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.64
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.00
01.69
+11.04
-16.75
+1.51.02
-1.57.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.74
1.98
1.5
2.33
1.47
PlusMoins
0.5
1.97
1.71
PlusMoins
0.5
1.85
1.81
PlusMoins
3.5
1.35
—
4.5
1.74
—
5.5
2.49
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.21
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.97
—
PlusMoins
24.5
1.53
—
25.5
1.70
—
26.5
1.93
—
27.5
2.22
—
PlusMoins
11.5
1.57
—
12.5
1.83
—
13.5
2.18
—
14.5
2.65
—
PlusMoins
11.5
1.45
—
12.5
1.65
—
13.5
1.93
—
14.5
2.30
—
Both To Score And Nul9.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 134.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.45
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.12
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.47
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.92
3.25
2.37
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.25
2.45
2.83