Paksi se gyori eto 18829261

Paksi SE - Gyori ETO

67'

Paksi SE
Gyori ETO
011
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.80
3.15
1.55
1X12X2
2.30
1.29
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.10
05.00
01.15
+0.52.30
-0.51.55
+11.40
-12.75
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
PlusMoins
3.5
1.35
3.00
4
1.77
1.95
4.5
2.75
1.40
5
6.00
1.11
5.5
8.00
1.07
PlusMoins
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
2.5
2.45
1.44
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.17
5.00
17.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.13
4.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.50
+2.51.10
-25.00
+21.15
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
-11.40
+12.75
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
01.02
013.00
+0.51.01
-0.515.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.77
1.95
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.00
1.11
3.5
8.00
1.07
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
1-07.00
2-011.00
2-18.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-28.50
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-229.00
4-351.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-17.00
2-23.50
3-317.00
4-4101.00
5-5101.00
0-111.00
0-28.00
0-38.50
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
1-23.00
1-36.00
1-421.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
2-37.00
2-429.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-451.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
2.00
3.00
3.50
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.44
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-02.88
2-03.60
2-17.00
3-08.50
3-117.00
3-251.00
4-034.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
0-08.00
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-18.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul3.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.55
Nul And At Least One Not To Score10.00
Aucun3.10
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
PlusMoins
3.5
13.00
4.00
4.5
34.00
3.40
5.5
81.00
3.25
PlusMoins
3.5
3.20
6.50
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.30
Impair1.55

2

Pair1.35
Impair3.00

Pair2.05
Impair1.70
OuiNon
—
1.18
4.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
15.00
1.01

Pair2.05
Impair1.70
PlusMoins
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
11.00
1.03