Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

19 oct. / 15:00

Tottenham
Coventry
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.48
4.62
6.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.20
2.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-411.50
+41.02
-3.57.25
+3.51.07
-36.62
+31.09
-2.53.89
+2.51.23
-213.90
—
-23.20
+21.32
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-11.73
+12.03
01.18
04.57
+11.03
-19.79
PlusMoins
0.5
—
15.00
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.65
2
1.24
3.82
2.5
1.55
2.35
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.37
1.55
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
4.02
1.22
5
6.57
1.09
5.5
7.12
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.91
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.79
1.22
3.5
4.52
1.16
PlusMoins
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.59
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
OuiNon
1.69
2.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.99
2.50
5.52
1X12X2
1.11
1.47
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.64
+1.51.17
-13.47
+11.28
01.29
03.40
PlusMoins
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
OuiNon
3.92
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.74
3.00
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.34
1.97
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.50
+1.51.28
-12.60
+11.46
01.25
03.72
PlusMoins
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.50
1.49
2.5
3.30
1.30
3
6.02
1.11
OuiNon
2.93
1.35
1-07.09
2-06.52
2-16.72
3-08.82
3-19.07
3-218.30
4-015.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-036.00
5-136.00
5-276.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-015.00
1-17.30
2-213.50
3-356.00
4-4251.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.70
1-344.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-340.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4231.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.42
15.00
2.97
2
1.65
4.65
3.52
3
2.18
2.35
4.75
4
3.30
1.55
7.25
5
5.50
1.22
12.10
OuiNon
—
1.09
6.59
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.41
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.32
OuiNon
—
2.57
1.44
OuiNon
—
1.33
3.02
OuiNon
—
2.17
1.61
Both To Score And Nul5.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.80
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.72
Aucun2.09
PlusMoins
2.5
5.67
2.92
3.5
12.10
2.35
PlusMoins
2.5
5.50
4.42
3.5
8.09
3.57
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.42
15.00
2.97
OuiNon
2.13
1.66
OuiNon
5.45
1.13
Nul And Nul6.45
Nul And Gagnant 13.77
Nul And Gagnant 211.70
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.02
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 240.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul15.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 29.35
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.96
3.07
3.89
OuiNon
3.39
1.27
Oui
11.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.65
3.25
5.32
3
2.58
1.61
11.70
OuiNon
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
1.98
1.74
Nul4.62
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.89
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-26.00
1-03.40
2-06.95
2-116.00
3-022.00
3-150.00
3-2241.00
4-091.00
4-1221.00
5-0251.00
0-03.42
1-17.65
2-274.00
0-17.20
0-232.00
0-3231.00
1-234.00
1-3241.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.51
2.38
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.12
0-14.65
42.37
OuiNon
—
1.26
3.47
OuiNon
—
2.93
1.35
OuiNon
—
2.65
1.42
OuiNon
—
8.29
1.04
OuiNon
1.30
3.20
2.17
1.61
OuiNon
2.85
1.37
1.43
2.63
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.50
5.55
3.57
1.64
OuiNon
—
6.85
1.07
OuiNon
—
11.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.16
1.02
3.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
PlusMoins
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
PlusMoins
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
PlusMoins
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
3.5
2.10
1.65
PlusMoins
1.5
1.78
1.92
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.22
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
2.31
1.51
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.76
PlusMoins
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.13
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.62
—
PlusMoins
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
PlusMoins
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.71
—
18.5
1.94
—
19.5
2.23
—
PlusMoins
8.5
1.38
—
9.5
1.59
—
10.5
1.90
—
11.5
2.34
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.64
4.89
3.62
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.85
3.42
3.95
Both To Score And Nul7.80
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 232.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.31
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.52