Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

74'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.20
1.72
2.55
1X12X2
1.44
2.00
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
03.50
01.27
+0.51.44
-0.52.45
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.77
1.91
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.00
1.07
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.00
1.73
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
2.00
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
03.50
01.27
+0.51.44
-0.52.60
+11.08
-17.50
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
OuiNon
9.00
1.05
1-07.50
2-041.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.91
1-112.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.25
0-211.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-234.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
6.00
1.91
2.40
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-07.50
2-051.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.91
1-112.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-13.25
0-211.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul13.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 167.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score1.91
Aucun2.25
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
PlusMoins
2.5
23.00
1.04
3.5
41.00
1.05
4.5
67.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
13.00
1.91
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.15
Impair5.00

2

Pair1.40
Impair2.75

Pair1.53
Impair2.35
OuiNon
—
7.00
1.09
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.44

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin17.00
Win1AndDraw21.00
Win1AndWin267.00
Win2AndWin1101.00
Win2AndDraw21.00
Win2AndWin22.60
Pas de but1.91
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18

Pair1.53
Impair2.35
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.00
1.07