New england patriots new york jets 18792860

New England Patriots - New York Jets

18 oct. / 13:00

New England Patriots
New York Jets
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.28
3.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.53.49
+17.51.28
-16.53.16
+16.51.33
-15.52.99
+15.51.36
-14.52.88
+14.51.39
-13.52.60
+13.51.46
-12.52.47
+12.51.50
-11.52.36
+11.51.55
-10.52.27
+10.51.59
-9.52.08
+9.51.70
-8.52.02
+8.51.74
-7.51.97
+7.51.82
-6.51.77
+6.51.99
-5.51.69
+5.52.10
-4.51.63
+4.52.20
-3.51.53
+3.52.40
-2.51.36
+2.52.98
-1.51.31
+1.53.26
PlusMoins
35.5
1.33
3.16
36.5
1.38
2.89
37.5
1.45
2.63
38.5
1.49
2.50
39.5
1.55
2.36
40.5
1.62
2.22
41.5
1.69
2.09
42.5
1.75
2.01
43.5
1.88
1.90
44.5
1.99
1.76
45.5
2.09
1.69
46.5
2.17
1.65
47.5
2.33
1.56
48.5
2.47
1.50
49.5
2.61
1.46
50.5
2.78
1.41
51.5
3.05
1.35
PlusMoins
23.5
1.56
2.34
24.5
1.70
2.07
25.5
1.75
2.00
26.5
1.87
1.91
27.5
2.12
1.67
28.5
2.26
1.59
29.5
2.37
1.54
PlusMoins
14.5
1.59
2.28
15.5
1.62
2.21
16.5
1.74
2.02
17.5
2.00
1.79
18.5
2.03
1.73
19.5
2.15
1.66
20.5
2.47
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.83
Nul3.88
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.98
+4.51.36
-3.52.44
+3.51.51
-2.51.90
+2.51.84
-1.51.89
+1.51.85
-0.51.85
+0.51.89
PlusMoins
6.5
1.45
2.65
7.5
1.92
1.82
8.5
1.93
1.82
9.5
1.99
1.76
10.5
3.04
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.66
Nul7.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.41
+4.51.53
-3.52.11
+3.51.68
-2.51.76
+2.52.00
-1.51.73
+1.52.03
-0.51.67
+0.52.12
PlusMoins
10.5
1.59
2.26
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.65
2.15
13.5
2.00
1.76
14.5
2.29
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.78
Nul4.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.72
+4.51.42
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.89
+2.51.85
-1.51.86
+1.51.88
-0.51.80
+0.51.95
PlusMoins
7.5
1.77
1.98
8.5
1.80
1.94
9.5
1.88
1.86
10.5
2.63
1.45
11.5
2.67
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.69
Nul6.27
PlusMoins
9.5
1.52
2.44
10.5
1.87
1.87
11.5
1.93
1.81
12.5
2.00
1.76
13.5
2.33
1.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.51
Nul11.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.52.16
+6.51.65
-5.52.01
+5.51.75
-4.51.97
+4.51.78
-3.51.79
+3.51.96
-2.51.59
+2.52.26
PlusMoins
19.5
1.54
2.39
20.5
1.75
2.01
21.5
1.83
1.91
22.5
1.88
1.86
23.5
2.12
1.67