La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

14'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
4.76
1.71
121.17
1X1.98
X21.29
Gana 1Gana 2
02.63
01.41
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+2.51.39
-2.52.72
MásMenos
4.5
1.21
3.77
5.5
1.46
2.43
6.5
1.90
1.76
7.5
2.68
1.39
8.5
3.96
1.19
MásMenos
1.5
1.24
3.47
2.5
1.78
1.88
3.5
2.97
1.32
4.5
5.40
1.11
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
3.17
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
2.68
1.39
5.5
4.46
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.62
2.58
2.38
121.46
1X1.52
X21.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
02.28
01.54
+1.51.11
-1.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
3.91
1.5
1.98
1.70
2.5
4.06
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
1.5
5.40
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.39
3.53
1.91
121.26
1X1.75
X21.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.90
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.29
3.22
2.5
1.88
1.78
3.5
3.22
1.29
4.5
6.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.42
2.63
1.5
2.97
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
3.86
1.5
2.00
1.68
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-129.00
3-0161.00
3-132.00
3-217.00
4-0221.00
4-152.00
4-225.00
4-320.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-245.00
5-336.00
5-438.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-462.00
6-585.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-139.00
2-216.00
3-314.00
4-421.00
5-545.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-344.00
0-460.00
0-558.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-221.00
1-317.00
1-418.00
1-523.00
1-636.00
1-750.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-313.00
2-413.00
2-517.00
2-627.00
2-745.00
2-860.00
2-9191.00
3-415.00
3-519.00
3-630.00
3-744.00
3-860.00
4-528.00
4-643.00
4-744.00
5-644.00
5-772.00
SíNo
1.03
7.70
—
—
—