Basel bellinzona rockets 18999993

Basel - Bellinzona Rockets

5'

Basel
Bellinzona Rockets
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.23
6.20
10.00
121.12
1X1.07
X23.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.55.50
+4.51.13
-45.00
+41.15
-3.53.15
+3.51.32
-32.45
+31.50
-2.51.82
+2.51.90
-21.55
+22.30
-1.51.44
+1.52.60
-11.27
+13.50
01.07
08.00
MásMenos
3.5
1.11
6.00
4
1.15
5.00
4.5
1.32
3.15
5
1.44
2.60
5.5
1.82
1.90
6
2.20
1.60
6.5
2.60
1.44
7
3.70
1.25
7.5
4.20
1.20
8
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.55
2.30
4
1.90
1.82
4.5
2.45
1.50
5
3.70
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
5.00
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
7.00
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
6.50
44.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-11.50
+12.45
MásMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
1-070.00
2-020.00
2-116.00
3-013.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-015.00
4-17.50
4-212.00
4-320.00
5-018.00
5-112.00
5-210.00
5-323.00
5-440.00
6-026.00
6-117.00
6-219.00
6-320.00
6-454.00
7-085.00
7-126.00
7-234.00
7-344.00
7-480.00
8-0171.00
8-178.00
8-270.00
9-0251.00
9-1181.00
0-0221.00
1-123.00
2-212.00
3-314.00
4-426.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-1121.00
0-2111.00
0-3131.00
0-4241.00
0-5251.00
1-219.00
1-326.00
1-460.00
1-5141.00
1-6251.00
2-326.00
2-434.00
2-568.00
2-6191.00
3-423.00
3-560.00
3-6141.00
3-7251.00
4-568.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6241.00
SíNo
1.15
5.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.13
19.00
6.20
1.60
2.55
12.00
1.25
5.70
7.77
—
—
—