Rapperswil jona lakers biel 18948918

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel

17 oct / 13:45

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Biel
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
4.37
2.27
121.21
1X1.62
X21.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.58.20
+3.51.04
-37.87
+31.05
-2.55.17
+2.51.13
-24.75
+21.15
-1.53.42
+1.51.29
-13.02
+11.35
02.00
01.81
+11.44
-12.67
+1.51.35
-1.53.05
+21.19
-24.12
+2.51.16
-2.54.55
+31.07
-36.92
+3.51.06
-3.57.30
MásMenos
3.5
1.13
5.02
4
1.17
4.47
4.5
1.35
3.02
5
1.46
2.60
5.5
1.71
2.06
6
2.05
1.77
6.5
2.38
1.54
7
3.05
1.35
7.5
3.47
1.28
8
4.75
1.15
8.5
5.15
1.13
9
7.27
1.06
9.5
7.57
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.33
3.12
2.5
1.71
2.07
3
2.17
1.64
3.5
2.72
1.43
MásMenos
2
1.28
3.45
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.00
1.76
3.5
2.50
1.49
4
3.65
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.87
2.77
2.70
121.41
1X1.43
X21.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.67
+11.12
01.93
01.81
+11.14
-15.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.42
1.5
1.79
1.96
2.5
3.40
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.92
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.26
1.5
3.70
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.73
3.07
2.55
121.34
1X1.48
X21.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.97
+11.15
01.93
01.81
+11.18
-14.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.42
2.5
2.58
1.47
3.5
4.99
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.48
2.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.65
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.73
3.10
2.55
Gana 1Gana 2
01.94
01.81
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.48
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.60
1-076.00
2-052.00
2-118.00
3-048.00
3-117.70
3-212.50
4-064.00
4-121.00
4-215.90
4-317.30
5-0111.00
5-136.00
5-224.00
5-327.00
5-440.00
6-0241.00
6-178.00
6-248.00
6-348.00
6-472.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1191.00
7-2121.00
7-3111.00
7-4151.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.69
3-310.20
4-419.00
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-248.00
0-342.00
0-454.00
0-591.00
0-6181.00
0-7251.00
1-217.30
1-316.20
1-418.70
1-530.00
1-662.00
1-7151.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-414.50
2-521.00
2-640.00
2-791.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-416.70
3-525.00
3-642.00
3-791.00
3-8251.00
4-538.00
4-668.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-05.12
2-011.50
2-112.90
3-040.00
3-144.00
3-2101.00
4-0181.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.42
1-15.67
2-228.00
3-3251.00
0-14.90
0-210.50
0-334.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.09
7.57
SíNo
2.65
1.44
MásMenos
10.20
—
MásMenos
8.95
—
MásMenos
10.50
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin13.67
Win1AndDraw13.20
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.94
1.86
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.28
-21.97

Par1.82
Impar1.93