Hc 05 banska bystrica hkm zvolen 18999999

HC 05 Banska Bystrica - HKM Zvolen

4'

HC 05 Banska Bystrica
HKM Zvolen
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.35
3.61
2.60
121.24
1X1.41
X21.51
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.26
+1.51.30
01.78
01.95
+1.51.25
-1.53.63
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
7.26
2.5
1.30
3.26
3.5
1.78
1.95
4.5
2.75
1.41
5.5
4.60
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
5.40
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
2.82
1.37
3.5
5.60
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
5.10
1.5
1.73
2.02
2.5
3.26
1.30
3.5
6.50
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.46
1.20
8.35
123.81
1X1.06
X21.08
Gana 1Gana 2
01.76
01.97
MásMenos
0.5
3.91
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
6.83
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.49
2.95
2.90
121.34
1X1.36
X21.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.78
+1.51.11
01.76
01.97
+1.51.08
-1.56.83
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
5.78
1.5
1.61
2.21
2.5
2.89
1.37
3.5
6.06
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.48
1.5
3.17
1.29
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.32
1.5
3.63
1.25
1-014.00
2-014.00
2-17.90
3-021.00
3-112.00
3-213.00
4-042.00
4-124.00
4-226.00
4-342.00
5-078.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-343.00
5-443.00
6-0161.00
6-160.00
6-255.00
6-348.00
6-485.00
6-5181.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3111.00
7-4171.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-045.00
1-17.70
2-28.50
3-321.00
4-444.00
5-574.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-216.00
0-327.00
0-464.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-28.50
1-314.00
1-430.00
1-550.00
1-691.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-314.00
2-430.00
2-543.00
2-662.00
2-7171.00
2-8251.00
3-443.00
3-544.00
3-664.00
3-7161.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
4-8251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.31
3.07
—
—
—