Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

Live

Storhamar
Stjernen
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.41
4.46
6.50
121.16
1X1.09
X22.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.54.46
+3.51.18
-2.52.45
+2.51.50
-1.51.71
+1.52.04
MásMenos
2.5
1.25
3.63
3.5
1.58
2.27
4.5
2.43
1.51
5.5
3.65
1.25
6.5
6.48
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.24
3.47
2.5
1.68
2.00
3.5
2.43
1.47
4.5
4.66
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.96
1.5
2.77
1.40
2.5
6.60
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.55
3.50
6.33
121.25
1X1.10
X22.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.10
+2.51.10
-1.52.84
+1.51.38
01.18
04.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.21
3.81
1.5
2.03
1.66
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.04
1.71
1.5
6.48
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
3.48
5.99
121.25
1X1.11
X22.09
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.41
+2.51.09
-1.52.89
+1.51.37
01.20
04.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.77
1.5
2.06
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.02
1.73
1.5
6.41
1.09
1-013.00
2-08.50
2-17.50
3-09.00
3-17.70
3-213.00
4-012.00
4-111.00
4-218.00
4-344.00
5-020.00
5-118.00
5-230.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-040.00
6-135.00
6-244.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-111.00
2-213.00
3-333.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-131.00
0-2141.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-219.00
1-344.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-332.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
SíNo
1.44
2.58