Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

17 oct / 13:00

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.34
4.22
2.58
121.22
1X1.49
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.20
+41.02
-3.57.30
+3.51.06
-36.90
+31.07
-2.54.55
+2.51.16
-24.12
+21.19
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.67
+11.44
01.81
02.00
+11.35
-13.02
+1.51.29
-1.53.42
+21.15
-24.72
+2.51.13
-2.55.15
+31.05
-37.82
+3.51.04
-3.58.15
+41.01
-410.90
MásMenos
3
1.04
8.22
3.5
1.13
5.10
4
1.16
4.55
4.5
1.35
3.07
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.08
6
2.03
1.79
6.5
2.35
1.55
7
3.00
1.36
7.5
3.40
1.29
8
4.67
1.15
8.5
5.07
1.13
9
7.15
1.06
10
9.95
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
4.19
2
1.28
3.49
2.5
1.61
2.22
3
2.02
1.80
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.62
1.26
4.5
4.10
1.19
MásMenos
1.5
1.22
3.97
2
1.33
3.17
2.5
1.72
2.12
3
2.14
1.66
3.5
2.68
1.44
4
3.92
1.21
4.5
4.52
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.67
2.83
2.83
121.40
1X1.40
X21.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.02
+11.15
01.84
01.96
+11.13
-15.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.75
1.5
1.75
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.56
2.33
1.5
3.55
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.75
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.58
3.05
2.75
121.35
1X1.42
X21.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.59
+11.17
01.81
01.93
+11.15
-15.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.60
1.5
3.07
1.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.25
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
3.10
2.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.40
+11.19
01.81
01.93
+11.16
-14.85
MásMenos
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.58
1.46
MásMenos
0.5
1.46
2.60
1.5
3.00
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.50
1.5
3.17
1.31
1-076.00
2-048.00
2-117.50
3-042.00
3-116.50
3-212.10
4-056.00
4-118.70
4-214.70
4-316.50
5-091.00
5-130.00
5-221.00
5-324.00
5-438.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-240.00
6-342.00
6-464.00
6-5131.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-291.00
7-391.00
7-4121.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3241.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.79
3-310.20
4-418.70
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-178.00
0-254.00
0-348.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6241.00
1-218.30
1-317.70
1-421.00
1-536.00
1-676.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-415.90
2-524.00
2-648.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
3-417.30
3-527.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-540.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
3.39
1.29
SíNo
3.62
1.26
1-05.07
2-010.50
2-111.70
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0141.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.75
1-15.65
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-15.27
0-211.50
0-338.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4181.00
1-5251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.67
2-010.50
2-110.50
3-029.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.95
1-15.62
2-220.00
3-3171.00
0-15.90
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.90
1-332.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.77
2-010.50
2-110.70
3-028.00
3-128.00
3-256.00
4-091.00
4-191.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.99
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-16.02
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-330.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.08
7.67
SíNo
2.55
1.48
SíNo
2.23
1.61
SíNo
2.23
1.61
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SíNo
1.5
11.00
1.02
2.5
4.55
1.18
3.5
2.22
1.62
SíNo
1.5
4.15
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SíNo
1.5
9.05
1.04
2.5
2.90
1.38
3.5
1.52
2.44
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.83
19.00
1.95
4.64
1.43
5.15
2.92
2.19
3.20
2.14
4.77
2.31
MásMenos
10.20
—
SíNo
1.5
1.50
2.48
2.5
2.78
1.41
3.5
6.30
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin13.25
Win1AndDraw13.20
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.86
1.94
MásMenos
9.89
—
SíNo
3.12
1.33

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 15.61
Empate1.37
Gana 24.92
MásMenos
0.5
2.65
1.42

Par1.82
Impar1.93
1X12X2
1.14
2.58
1.12
Gana 1Gana 2
01.95
01.76
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.23
-22.07
MásMenos
8.82
—
MásMenos
0.5
4.21
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
4.58
1.16
MásMenos
25.5
1.63
2.08
26.5
1.90
1.80
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.80
20.03
1.42
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.53
9.77
1.63
MásMenos
9.5
1.78
1.92
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.02
-11.42
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.55
-11.37
MásMenos
8.5
1.85
1.85
MásMenos
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
2.02
1.67