Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

42'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.75
2.80
2.20
1X12X2
1.67
1.40
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.05
-110.00
+11.06
-0.53.75
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.67
-0.52.20
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.04
-213.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
5.50
1
1.25
3.70
1.5
1.70
2.05
2
2.30
1.55
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
18.00
1.02
4.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.95
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
7.00
1.10
2.5
9.00
1.07
SíNo
2.45
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.00
1.17
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
4.33
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
10.00
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
7.50
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.80
2.63
2.30
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.20
-14.20
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.20
4.20
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
10.00
1.06
SíNo
2.75
1.40
1-07.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-267.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-223.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-29.00
0-321.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.63
5.50
1.83
SíNo
—
1.73
2.00
SíNo
—
1.40
2.75
SíNo
—
10.00
1.06
SíNo
—
7.50
1.09
SíNo
—
1.87
1.87
SíNo
—
1.50
2.45
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-06.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-29.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-211.00
1-329.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate5.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.50
Ninguno2.33
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
MásMenos
2.5
13.00
1.57
3.5
34.00
1.50
4.5
81.00
1.44
SíNo
10.00
1.04
Empate And Empate2.88
Empate And Gana 14.33
Empate And Gana 22.60
Gana 1 And Empate29.00
Gana 1 And Gana 117.00
Gana 1 And Gana 241.00
Gana 2 And Empate29.00
Gana 2 And Gana 151.00
Gana 2 And Gana 210.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.29
17.00
3.80
SíNo
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.55
Impar2.30

2

Par1.70
Impar2.05
1-09.00
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-281.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.82
Impar1.90
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
1.95
1.77
MásMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw9.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin126.00
Win2AndDraw9.00
Win2AndWin22.30
Sin gol5.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Par1.77
Impar1.95