Osasuna racing santander 18624141

Osasuna - Racing Santander

18 oct / 08:00

Osasuna
Racing Santander
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.99
3.72
3.55
1X12X2
1.32
1.29
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-413.90
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.39
+2.51.10
-25.67
+21.12
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.67
+11.44
01.49
02.62
+11.13
-15.49
+1.51.10
-1.56.25
+21.02
-211.00
MásMenos
0.5
—
19.00
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.47
2
1.26
3.65
2.5
1.59
2.28
3
1.98
1.83
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.60
1.26
4.5
4.22
1.20
5
6.95
1.08
5.5
7.50
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.26
3.60
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.53
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.10
1.10
MásMenos
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
SíNo
1.55
2.45
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.52
2.40
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.51
1.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.32
+1.51.10
-15.09
+11.15
01.57
02.31
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SíNo
3.65
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.29
2.78
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.39
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
-14.07
+11.21
01.55
02.35
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
SíNo
2.75
1.42
1-011.30
2-012.50
2-19.82
3-020.00
3-115.70
3-223.00
4-038.00
4-130.00
4-242.00
4-368.00
5-070.00
5-162.00
5-276.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-019.00
1-18.80
2-214.50
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.90
0-222.00
0-340.00
0-478.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-213.00
1-326.00
1-458.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
2-329.00
2-462.00
2-5101.00
2-6131.00
3-480.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.69
19.00
2.24
2
1.98
4.47
2.65
3
2.67
2.28
3.57
4
4.09
1.51
5.50
5
6.89
1.20
9.27
SíNo
—
1.17
5.07
SíNo
—
1.32
3.37
SíNo
—
1.73
2.03
SíNo
—
2.11
1.68
SíNo
—
1.50
2.47
SíNo
—
1.80
1.94
Both To Marcador And Empate4.64
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.37
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.39
Ninguno2.45
MásMenos
2.5
8.70
2.92
3.5
23.00
2.48
MásMenos
2.5
3.32
3.50
3.5
4.87
2.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.69
19.00
2.24
SíNo
2.65
1.45
SíNo
3.79
1.24
Empate And Empate5.37
Empate And Gana 14.45
Empate And Gana 26.75
Gana 1 And Empate10.90
Gana 1 And Gana 12.65
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 116.90
Gana 2 And Gana 24.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.01
3.00
3.82
SíNo
5.12
1.13
SíNo
8.67
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.14
3.02
3.30
3
3.72
1.49
6.47
SíNo
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
2.14
1.63
Empate3.72
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.39
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.37
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.50
1-04.77
2-011.50
2-118.50
3-034.00
3-148.00
3-285.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.40
1-18.02
2-246.00
0-16.37
0-219.50
0-360.00
1-224.00
1-368.00
2-391.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.55
2.36
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.47
2-32.07
42.45
SíNo
—
1.50
2.40
SíNo
—
2.07
1.67
SíNo
—
3.75
1.23
SíNo
—
5.90
1.10
SíNo
1.34
2.98
2.43
1.49
SíNo
1.51
2.39
3.49
1.26
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
11.00
5.45
3.55
1.80
SíNo
—
7.39
1.06
SíNo
—
9.19
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.61
7.97
2.75
1X12X2
1.39
1.05
2.17
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.92
+4.51.13
-43.72
+41.15
-3.53.15
+3.51.26
-32.90
+31.30
-2.52.42
+2.51.43
-22.24
+21.54
-1.51.96
+1.51.72
-11.78
+11.92
01.44
02.41
+11.23
-13.07
+1.51.20
-1.53.30
+21.12
-24.10
MásMenos
6
1.04
5.59
6.5
1.11
4.29
7
1.13
4.02
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.83
8.5
1.44
2.39
9
1.58
2.18
9.5
1.81
1.93
10
2.00
1.68
10.5
2.20
1.52
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.31
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.62
1.09
14
5.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.28
3.05
4.5
1.50
2.35
5
1.67
2.02
5.5
1.98
1.74
6
2.32
1.47
6.5
2.63
1.37
7
3.40
1.22
MásMenos
2.5
1.20
3.57
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.53
2.27
4
1.78
1.93
4.5
2.10
1.62
5
2.58
1.38
5.5
2.97
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.77
5.05
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.13
1.94
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.55
+1.51.42
-12.18
+11.58
01.52
02.30
MásMenos
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.21
1.56
MásMenos
2.5
1.91
1.79
MásMenos
1.5
1.56
2.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
4.45
1.98
1X12X2
1.74
1.17
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.60
+2.51.04
-26.30
+21.05
-1.54.09
+1.51.15
-13.60
+11.20
02.14
01.63
+11.43
-12.63
+1.51.31
-1.53.15
+21.12
-24.52
+2.51.10
-2.54.97
MásMenos
2.5
1.12
4.65
3
1.15
4.20
3.5
1.31
2.85
4
1.42
2.47
4.5
1.70
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.32
1.54
6
2.82
1.32
6.5
3.15
1.26
7
4.17
1.15
7.5
4.49
1.13
8
5.95
1.06
8.5
6.15
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1
1.10
4.97
1.5
1.40
2.63
2
1.67
2.07
2.5
2.15
1.59
3
3.00
1.29
3.5
3.55
1.20
4
5.50
1.08
MásMenos
1.5
1.28
3.05
2
1.44
2.50
2.5
1.87
1.83
3
2.46
1.46
3.5
2.92
1.30
4
4.37
1.13
4.5
4.82
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.15
2.37
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.52
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
02.05
01.65
+11.08
-15.45
+1.51.05
-1.56.37
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.60
1.5
1.91
1.80
2
2.50
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.69
1.99
MásMenos
0.5
1.58
2.18
1X12X2
1.31
1.05
2.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.57.02
+6.51.03
-5.55.45
+5.51.08
-4.54.05
+4.51.16
-3.53.07
+3.51.30
-2.52.32
+2.51.51
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+2.51.08
-2.55.45
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
+4.51.01
-4.58.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.68
6.30
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.08
2.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-11.95
+11.72
01.51
02.33
MásMenos
4.5
1.74
1.93
5
2.07
1.64
5.5
2.43
1.47
MásMenos
2.5
1.82
1.84
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
2.04
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.77
-11.77

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-8.53.79
+8.51.18
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.78
+6.51.33
-5.52.42
+5.51.43
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-3.51.94
+3.51.77
-2.51.71
+2.51.96
-1.51.53
+1.52.18
+1.51.23
-1.53.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.92
MásMenos
24.5
1.63
2.13
25.5
1.80
1.91
26.5
1.99
1.73
27.5
2.23
1.58
MásMenos
12.5
1.44
2.40
13.5
1.65
2.06
14.5
1.91
1.79
15.5
2.21
1.56
MásMenos
9.5
1.42
2.45
10.5
1.65
2.05
11.5
1.96
1.75
12.5
2.31
1.52
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.02
+21.62
-1.51.83
+1.51.83
-11.63
+12.01
MásMenos
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.96
1.75
13.5
2.22
1.51
MásMenos
6.5
1.75
1.92
MásMenos
5.5
1.97
1.71
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
3.40
3.00
Both To Marcador And Empate6.85
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 220.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.98
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.02
4.65
2.72