Betis barcelona 18624139

Betis - Barcelona

37'

Betis
Barcelona
11
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.90
4.20
1.50
1X12X2
2.45
1.18
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
04.25
01.18
+11.87
-11.87
+1.51.50
-1.52.40
+21.20
-24.00
+2.51.15
-2.54.75
+31.04
-39.50
+3.51.03
-3.511.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.04
10.00
3
1.06
8.50
3.5
1.32
3.15
4
1.50
2.45
4.5
2.00
1.80
5
2.80
1.40
5.5
3.33
1.30
6
6.00
1.11
6.5
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.80
2.00
2.5
4.75
1.16
MásMenos
1.5
1.14
5.00
2.5
1.75
2.05
3.5
3.15
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.50
1.40
3.90
1X12X2
1.20
2.95
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
03.00
01.35
MásMenos
2.5
2.67
1.47
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
7.00
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
3.60
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.90
3.40
1.66
1X12X2
2.20
1.28
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.517.00
—
-1.517.00
+1.51.01
+11.60
-12.25
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+2.51.08
-2.57.00
MásMenos
1
1.17
4.50
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.50
1.17
SíNo
2.75
1.44
1-019.00
2-046.00
2-113.00
3-072.00
3-125.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-174.00
4-237.00
4-330.00
5-0X
5-1111.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4111.00
0-017.00
1-110.00
2-27.77
3-319.00
4-478.00
0-111.00
0-27.77
0-38.00
0-411.00
0-519.00
0-656.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-26.00
1-36.80
1-410.50
1-519.00
1-634.00
1-778.00
1-8111.00
2-38.50
2-413.00
2-523.00
2-660.00
2-791.00
2-8111.00
3-425.00
3-537.00
3-685.00
3-7111.00
4-591.00
4-6111.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
3.25
10.00
1.45
MásMenos
—
—
1-08.20
2-016.00
2-114.00
0-05.50
1-16.30
2-217.00
0-14.05
0-25.40
0-39.50
1-28.00
1-313.00
MásMenos
4.5
2.25
2.05
SíNo
2.05
1.70
SíNo
1.25
3.70
Empate And Empate4.70
Empate And Gana 17.50
Empate And Gana 22.40
Gana 1 And Empate19.00
Gana 1 And Gana 115.00
Gana 1 And Gana 219.00
Gana 2 And Empate19.00
Gana 2 And Gana 129.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Empate4.20
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 323.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-25.77
Equipo 1 Range 17.00
Equipo 1 Range 214.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 34.75
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.25
Equipo 2 Range 13.40
Equipo 2 Range 24.30
1-06.50
2-015.00
2-18.50
3-070.00
3-125.00
3-229.00
0-04.25
1-11.47
2-217.00
0-12.37
0-23.70
0-39.50
0-421.00
0-5201.00
1-24.40
1-316.00
1-427.00
2-327.00
2-430.00

Par1.90
Impar1.90
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
SíNo
—
1.40
2.80
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.80
6.80
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.30
-1.51.55
+21.95
-21.77
+2.51.68
-2.52.05
+31.45
-32.55
MásMenos
6.5
1.25
3.50
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.00
1.73
9.5
2.85
1.37
10.5
4.25
1.18

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.53
2.40
3.5
2.55
1.45
4.5
5.25
1.13
MásMenos
4.5
1.50
2.40
5.5
2.15
1.66
6.5
3.35
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.70
2.10
2.37
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.51.09
-1.57.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.44
2.65
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.05
3.30
2.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.80
+1.51.20
-13.20
+11.28
01.65
02.10
MásMenos
3.5
1.20
3.80
4.5
1.68
2.05
5.5
2.60
1.40

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
2.5
1.92
1.77
3.5
3.80
1.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.28
3.20
2.5
2.30
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.70
1.28
5.50
Gana 1Gana 2
01.68
02.05
MásMenos
2.5
3.00
1.33
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 12.40
Ninguno2.75
Equipo 14.50
Ninguno1.40
Equipo 19.00
Ninguno1.09
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.52.05
-2.51.65
+31.85
-31.85
+3.51.60
-3.52.15