Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

82'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.30
1.30
6.80
1X12X2
1.09
3.20
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.50
+0.51.13
01.66
02.10
+0.51.09
-0.57.00
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.33
1
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.50
1.29
7.00
1X12X2
1.08
3.20
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.50
+0.51.13
01.66
02.10
+0.51.09
-0.57.00
MásMenos
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01
1-05.50
2-041.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-01.33
1-126.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
5.00
1.33
6.50
SíNo
—
5.00
1.15
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
SíNo
—
5.00
1.15
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.50
2-041.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.30
1-126.00
2-2101.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.15
Impar5.00

2

Par1.11
Impar6.00

Par1.27
Impar3.50
SíNo
—
5.50
1.13
SíNo
—
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15

Par1.27
Impar3.50
MásMenos
0.5
6.00
1.11