Neom sc al ettifaq dammam 18829745

Neom SC - Al Ettifaq Dammam

45'

Neom SC
Al Ettifaq Dammam
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
2.60
3.60
1X12X2
1.29
1.44
1.53
Gana 1Gana 2
-218.00
+21.02
-1.56.50
+1.51.11
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.40
+0.51.53
01.55
02.30
+0.51.29
-0.53.60
+11.06
-110.00
+1.51.05
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
3.00
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
2.60
3.60
1X12X2
1.29
1.50
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.00
+1.51.11
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.55
02.30
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
1.95
1.77
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
11.00
1.05
SíNo
3.00
1.35
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-267.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.10
4.00
2.75
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
SíNo
—
1.87
1.87
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
SíNo
—
1.87
1.87
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-112.00
3-029.00
3-134.00
3-267.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate5.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 19.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 212.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Ninguno2.27
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
MásMenos
2.5
15.00
1.40
3.5
41.00
1.33
4.5
81.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.60
Impar2.20

2

Par1.50
Impar2.45

Par1.77
Impar1.95
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
11.00
1.05
2.5
13.00
1.04

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw10.00
Win1AndWin229.00
Win2AndWin123.00
Win2AndDraw10.00
Win2AndWin23.75
Sin gol4.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01

Par1.77
Impar1.95