Ud leiria gd braganca 18828113

UD Leiria - GD Braganca

64'

UD Leiria
GD Braganca
022
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.07
5.64
48.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.03
+2.51.07
-24.84
+21.12
-1.52.22
+1.51.54
-11.22
+13.57
-0.51.08
+0.55.70
MásMenos
3.5
1.59
2.16
4
2.59
1.42
4.5
3.82
1.20
5
8.55
1.02
5.5
9.05
1.02
MásMenos
2.5
1.90
1.74
3
4.03
1.18
3.5
5.44
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
3.81
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.56.07
+3.51.07
-34.84
+31.12
-2.52.22
+2.51.54
-21.22
+23.57
-1.51.08
+1.55.70
MásMenos
2.5
1.58
2.14
3
2.56
1.41
3.5
3.77
1.20
4
8.20
1.02
4.5
8.64
1.02
SíNo
4.20
1.20
1-05.00
2-05.50
2-12.20
3-09.00
3-13.00
3-210.00
4-019.00
4-18.50
4-229.00
4-381.00
5-051.00
5-134.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-181.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-07.00
1-12.38
2-27.50
3-351.00
4-4251.00
0-14.50
0-212.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-28.50
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4
2.20
2.20
5.50
SíNo
—
4.30
1.22
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.25
2-02.20
2-17.50
3-03.00
3-111.00
3-251.00
4-08.50
4-129.00
4-281.00
5-034.00
5-181.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
7-0101.00
0-04.33
1-18.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-112.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate8.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 11.10
Both To Marcador And Gana 251.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador7.00
Ninguno1.58
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.91
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
MásMenos
3.5
101.00
3.20
4.5
101.00
3.00
5.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
3.5
8.00
2.30
SíNo
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.50
Impar2.60

2

Par4.50
Impar1.20

Par2.17
Impar1.58
MásMenos
11.5
1.93
1.82
MásMenos
2.5
1.90
1.74
3
4.03
1.18
3.5
5.44
1.09

Par1.58
Impar2.17
MásMenos
0.5
3.81
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
1.03
8.23