Juventus lazio 18623933

Juventus - Lazio

18 oct / 14:45

Juventus
Lazio
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.67
3.82
5.15
1X12X2
1.16
1.26
2.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-413.70
—
-39.75
+31.03
-2.55.45
+2.51.13
-213.70
—
-24.69
+21.17
-1.52.80
+1.51.41
-12.15
+11.66
01.26
03.65
+11.05
-18.85
+1.51.04
-1.59.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.04
8.90
1
1.07
7.65
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.58
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
2.65
1.45
3.5
3.29
1.31
4
5.42
1.13
4.5
6.10
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.81
1.93
2
2.65
1.45
2.5
3.40
1.27
3
6.17
1.09
MásMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.75
1.05
2.5
8.87
1.03
3
12.00
—
SíNo
1.90
1.84
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.24
2.21
5.47
1X12X2
1.11
1.59
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.82
+1.51.11
-14.49
+11.18
01.33
03.12
MásMenos
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.87
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
SíNo
4.77
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
2.58
4.69
1X12X2
1.15
1.44
1.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.69
+1.51.17
-13.57
+11.27
01.35
03.02
MásMenos
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
SíNo
3.42
1.27
1-05.30
2-06.07
2-16.79
3-010.20
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-023.00
4-126.00
4-258.00
4-3201.00
5-064.00
5-174.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0231.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.90
1-15.92
2-214.90
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-222.00
0-374.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-350.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.53
8.90
2.83
2
1.91
3.32
3.60
3
2.82
1.85
5.37
4
4.75
1.31
9.09
5
8.42
1.10
16.20
SíNo
—
1.17
4.67
SíNo
—
1.61
2.23
SíNo
—
1.75
1.97
SíNo
—
2.85
1.37
SíNo
—
1.51
2.38
SíNo
—
2.25
1.57
Both To Marcador And Empate5.19
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.62
Ninguno1.84
MásMenos
2.5
7.37
2.22
3.5
19.30
1.91
MásMenos
2.5
5.82
3.17
3.5
9.35
2.63
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.53
8.90
2.83
SíNo
2.73
1.42
SíNo
6.12
1.10
Empate And Empate4.95
Empate And Gana 13.92
Empate And Gana 28.95
Gana 1 And Empate12.90
Gana 1 And Gana 12.33
Gana 1 And Gana 240.00
Gana 2 And Empate15.70
Gana 2 And Gana 123.00
Gana 2 And Gana 28.02
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.05
3.15
3.50
SíNo
4.29
1.18
SíNo
10.90
1.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.02
2.37
5.35
3
3.70
1.34
12.90
SíNo
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
2.18
1.61
Empate3.82
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 35.45
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.92
1-03.30
2-08.27
2-122.00
3-032.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0171.00
4-1251.00
5-0251.00
0-02.78
1-18.49
2-2121.00
0-16.52
0-234.00
0-3251.00
1-244.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.77
1.94
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.32
43.29
SíNo
—
1.39
2.77
SíNo
—
2.73
1.40
SíNo
—
2.62
1.43
SíNo
—
6.60
1.08
SíNo
1.51
2.40
2.95
1.35
SíNo
3.87
1.22
1.68
2.06
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
20.00
6.45
3.90
1.46
SíNo
—
8.05
1.05
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
9.82
4.77
1X12X2
1.13
1.01
3.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-63.95
+61.13
-5.53.20
+5.51.21
-52.97
+51.25
-4.52.57
+4.51.39
-42.33
+41.47
-3.52.06
+3.51.65
-31.87
+31.83
-2.51.68
+2.52.01
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.88
01.14
03.85
MásMenos
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4.5
1.26
3.12
5
1.33
2.77
5.5
1.55
2.23
6
1.75
1.96
6.5
2.00
1.68
7
2.34
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.37
MásMenos
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.48
3
1.66
2.04
3.5
2.06
1.68
4
2.57
1.38
4.5
3.00
1.29
5
4.22
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.38
5.79
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.10
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.82
+1.51.84
-11.54
+12.25
MásMenos
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
MásMenos
2.5
1.58
2.23
MásMenos
1.5
1.95
1.76
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.75
4.47
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.15
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-26.59
+21.04
-1.54.30
+1.51.14
-13.82
+11.18
02.25
01.57
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.53.02
+21.14
-24.30
+2.51.11
-2.54.77
MásMenos
2.5
1.12
4.59
3
1.15
4.12
3.5
1.32
2.82
4
1.43
2.43
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.71
5.5
2.35
1.52
6
2.87
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
7
4.25
1.14
7.5
4.57
1.12
8
6.05
1.06
8.5
6.25
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
5.57
1
1.11
4.75
1.5
1.43
2.55
2
1.73
1.99
2.5
2.23
1.55
3
3.15
1.26
3.5
3.72
1.19
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.10
2
1.43
2.53
2.5
1.85
1.85
3
2.42
1.47
3.5
2.87
1.31
4
4.29
1.14
4.5
4.75
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.27
2.37
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.52
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
02.13
01.60
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
MásMenos
1
1.38
2.58
1.5
1.92
1.78
2
2.53
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.72
1.95
MásMenos
0.5
1.57
2.20
MásMenos
4.5
1.46
—
5.5
1.92
—
6.5
2.75
—
MásMenos
3.5
1.88
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.88
3.80
3.45
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.07
2.78
4.15
Both To Marcador And Empate8.99
Both To Marcador And Gana 118.30
Both To Marcador And Gana 244.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.78
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.48
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.10