Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

50'

Bologna
Inter Milan
101
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.25
2.90
1.87
1X12X2
1.89
1.38
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
03.35
01.27
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.23
-1.53.75
+21.05
-28.50
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.32
3.15
3.5
1.90
1.90
4
2.80
1.40
4.5
3.70
1.25
5
8.00
1.07
5.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
2.25
1.62
2.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
7.50
1.07
1-05.50
2-010.50
2-18.50
3-027.00
3-123.00
3-221.00
4-0101.00
4-148.00
4-248.00
4-391.00
5-0131.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
0-011.00
1-14.50
2-27.50
3-330.00
4-4111.00
0-17.50
0-27.77
0-311.00
0-420.00
0-546.00
0-680.00
0-7111.00
0-8131.00
1-24.30
1-37.20
1-416.00
1-534.00
1-651.00
1-7111.00
1-8131.00
2-312.00
2-425.00
2-545.00
2-6101.00
2-7121.00
3-445.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
3.35
4.50
1.70
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.20
2.17
SíNo
2.25
1.62
SíNo
1.40
3.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Empate2.90
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 323.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-24.95
Equipo 1 Range 15.90
Equipo 1 Range 215.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Range 13.10
Equipo 2 Range 25.50

Par1.85
Impar1.95
SíNo
—
5.25
1.16
SíNo
—
1.87
1.89
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
5.70
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.90
-11.82
+1.51.62
-1.52.15
+21.37
-22.85
MásMenos
7.5
1.40
2.70
8.5
1.90
1.82
9.5
2.85
1.37
10.5
4.50
1.17

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.82
1.90
4.5
3.35
1.27
MásMenos
4.5
1.73
2.00
5.5
2.70
1.40
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.60
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.75
+11.13
01.85
01.85
+11.13
-14.75
MásMenos
2.5
1.10
5.50
3.5
1.62
2.15
4.5
2.85
1.35

Par1.82
Impar1.88
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 14.00
Ninguno1.65
Equipo 19.50
Ninguno1.11
Equipo 116.00
Ninguno1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.52.01
-2.51.68
+31.72
-32.00
+3.51.50
-3.52.35