Paksi se gyori eto 18829261

Paksi SE - Gyori ETO

68'

Paksi SE
Gyori ETO
011
202
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.20
3.15
1.53
1X12X2
2.35
1.29
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.57.50
+0.51.10
05.00
01.15
+0.52.35
-0.51.53
+11.40
-12.75
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
MásMenos
3.5
1.35
2.80
4
1.87
1.87
4.5
2.75
1.40
5
7.00
1.09
5.5
8.50
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
3.50
1.27
2.5
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
9.00
1.05
3.5
11.00
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.17
5.00
17.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.13
4.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.00
+2.51.09
-25.00
+21.15
-1.52.35
+1.51.53
-11.40
+12.75
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
01.01
015.00
+0.51.01
-0.515.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
7.00
1.09
3.5
8.50
1.06
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-07.00
2-011.00
2-18.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-28.50
4-051.00
4-141.00
4-234.00
4-367.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
0-010.00
1-17.00
2-23.50
3-319.00
4-4101.00
5-5101.00
0-111.00
0-28.00
0-38.50
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
1-22.80
1-36.00
1-421.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-37.00
2-429.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-467.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4
2.10
2.80
3.60
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.75
2-03.50
2-17.50
3-08.50
3-119.00
3-267.00
4-034.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
0-08.00
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-18.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.25
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.53
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador10.00
Ninguno3.10
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
MásMenos
3.5
13.00
4.00
4.5
34.00
3.40
5.5
81.00
3.25
MásMenos
3.5
3.25
6.50
SíNo
2.60
1.44
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.35
Impar1.53

2

Par1.32
Impar3.15

Par2.05
Impar1.70
SíNo
—
1.18
4.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.77
1.95
2
3.50
1.27
2.5
5.00
1.15

Par2.05
Impar1.70
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03