Traiskirchen lions kufstein towers 19069250

Traiskirchen Lions - Kufstein Towers

3'

Traiskirchen Lions
Kufstein Towers
1528952
1712938
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.510.65
+34.51.02
-29.56.71
+29.51.08
-26.54.16
+26.51.20
-24.53.20
+24.51.31
-22.52.54
+22.51.47
-19.51.86
+19.51.86
-16.51.45
+16.52.59
-14.51.29
+14.53.32
-12.51.18
+12.54.39
-9.51.07
+9.57.05
-4.51.02
+4.512.00
MásMenos
124.5
1.01
11.80
129.5
1.07
7.08
134.5
1.28
3.39
139.5
1.86
1.86
144.5
3.12
1.32
149.5
6.20
1.09
154.5
9.90
1.03

Par1.86
Impar1.86
MásMenos
70.5
1.04
8.86
72.5
1.09
6.47
74.5
1.19
4.32
76.5
1.34
3.02
79.5
1.82
1.90
82.5
2.75
1.41
84.5
3.86
1.23
86.5
5.84
1.11
88.5
8.26
1.05
MásMenos
51.5
1.02
10.42
53.5
1.08
6.81
55.5
1.19
4.32
57.5
1.39
2.79
60.5
1.97
1.76
63.5
3.37
1.28
65.5
5.15
1.14
67.5
8.17
1.05
69.5
10.65
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.68
7.75
2.77
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.54.92
+5.51.15
-3.52.97
+3.51.35
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
+0.51.42
-0.52.69
+1.51.27
-1.53.47
MásMenos
28.5
1.82
1.90
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.37
3.05
19.00

Par1.86
Impar1.86
MásMenos
32.5
1.26
3.57
34.5
1.47
2.53
38.5
2.47
1.49
40.5
3.34
1.29
MásMenos
27.5
1.28
3.43
29.5
1.52
2.39
33.5
2.79
1.39
35.5
4.17
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-9.52.79
+9.51.39
-7.52.23
+7.51.60
-3.51.56
+3.52.30
-1.51.37
+1.52.91
MásMenos
63.5
1.39
2.79
65.5
1.58
2.26
69.5
2.26
1.58
71.5
2.87
1.38
MásMenos
13.5
1.73
2.01
MásMenos
14.5
1.67
2.10